закрыть окно
 НХЛ в Регионах

Рязанская область

СоюзФлот Порт
ОАО АКБ «ЮГРА»
27 октября 2016, чт
Сокол 0:6 Держава
29 октября 2016, сб
Восход СУ-2 12:0 ХК Лесной
29 октября 2016, сб
Динамо 5:1 ХК Сасово
30 октября 2016, вс
Империя 3:0 Сталькомплект
31 октября 2016, пн
Шкода-Рязань 5:1 ХК Дядьково
2 ноября 2016, ср
Автоимпорт 11:1 ХК Рыбное
5 ноября 2016, сб
Витязь 4:1 Энергия
6 ноября 2016, вс
ВДВ-Рязань 2:3 Здоровье
7 ноября 2016, пн
ХК Лесной 1:9 Динамо
8 ноября 2016, вт
ХК Рыбное 1:3 Сокол
11 ноября 2016, пт
Держава 0:1 Шкода-Рязань
11 ноября 2016, пт
ХК Дядьково 5:4 Витязь
12 ноября 2016, сб
Империя 1:2 Восход СУ-2
13 ноября 2016, вс
ХК Сасово 1:15 Автоимпорт
13 ноября 2016, вс
Энергия 4:0 ВДВ-Рязань
13 ноября 2016, вс
Сталькомплект 0:5 Здоровье
14 ноября 2016, пн
Динамо 0:5 Империя
14 ноября 2016, пн
Шкода-Рязань 5:3 ХК Рыбное
15 ноября 2016, вт
Витязь 1:4 Держава
16 ноября 2016, ср
Автоимпорт 13:1 ХК Лесной
18 ноября 2016, пт
ВДВ-Рязань 5:3 ХК Дядьково
19 ноября 2016, сб
Восход СУ-2 5:2 Сталькомплект
19 ноября 2016, сб
Сокол 7:2 ХК Сасово
20 ноября 2016, вс
Здоровье 2:4 Энергия
22 ноября 2016, вт
ХК Рыбное 4:7 Витязь
23 ноября 2016, ср
Империя 1:1 Автоимпорт
23 ноября 2016, ср
ХК Лесной 2:5 Сокол
26 ноября 2016, сб
ХК Дядьково 2:5 Здоровье
26 ноября 2016, сб
Восход СУ-2 8:0 Динамо
26 ноября 2016, сб
Держава 3:2 ВДВ-Рязань
27 ноября 2016, вс
ХК Сасово 0:4 Шкода-Рязань
27 ноября 2016, вс
Сталькомплект 3:4 Энергия
28 ноября 2016, пн
Здоровье 0:1 Держава
28 ноября 2016, пн
Шкода-Рязань 6:0 ХК Лесной
30 ноября 2016, ср
Автоимпорт 3:3 Восход СУ-2
30 ноября 2016, ср
ВДВ-Рязань 1:2 ХК Рыбное
2 декабря 2016, пт
Сокол 0:3 Империя
3 декабря 2016, сб
Витязь 7:5 ХК Сасово
4 декабря 2016, вс
Энергия 7:3 ХК Дядьково
5 декабря 2016, пн
Динамо 5:1 Сталькомплект
5 декабря 2016, пн
Империя 4:1 Шкода-Рязань
7 декабря 2016, ср
Динамо 2:3 Автоимпорт
7 декабря 2016, ср
Сталькомплект 2:2 ХК Дядьково
9 декабря 2016, пт
Держава 5:3 Энергия
10 декабря 2016, сб
Восход СУ-2 5:4 Сокол
11 декабря 2016, вс
ХК Сасово 3:5 ВДВ-Рязань
11 декабря 2016, вс
ХК Лесной 0:11 Витязь
11 декабря 2016, вс
ХК Рыбное 1:1 Здоровье
12 декабря 2016, пн
Шкода-Рязань 1:3 Восход СУ-2
13 декабря 2016, вт
ВДВ-Рязань 7:3 ХК Лесной
13 декабря 2016, вт
Сокол 0:4 Динамо
14 декабря 2016, ср
Автоимпорт 9:0 Сталькомплект
16 декабря 2016, пт
Витязь 2:10 Империя
17 декабря 2016, сб
Здоровье 4:3 ХК Сасово
18 декабря 2016, вс
Энергия 2:1 ХК Рыбное
19 декабря 2016, пн
Динамо 1:1 Шкода-Рязань
20 декабря 2016, вт
ХК Дядьково 3:7 Держава
20 декабря 2016, вт
ХК Лесной 0:2 Здоровье
21 декабря 2016, ср
Автоимпорт 7:2 Сокол
21 декабря 2016, ср
Империя 13:2 ВДВ-Рязань
23 декабря 2016, пт
ХК Рыбное 3:4 ХК Дядьково
24 декабря 2016, сб
Восход СУ-2 8:4 Витязь
25 декабря 2016, вс
ХК Сасово 2:2 Энергия
25 декабря 2016, вс
Сталькомплект 1:1 Держава
26 декабря 2016, пн
Витязь 1:8 Динамо
28 декабря 2016, ср
ХК Дядьково 2:5 ХК Сасово
4 января 2017, ср
Энергия 7:1 ХК Лесной
9 января 2017, пн
Держава 4:2 ХК Рыбное
10 января 2017, вт
Сокол 3:1 Сталькомплект
11 января 2017, ср
Шкода-Рязань 0:4 Автоимпорт
14 января 2017, сб
ВДВ-Рязань 1:10 Восход СУ-2
15 января 2017, вс
Здоровье 0:9 Империя
16 января 2017, пн
Сокол 2:6 Шкода-Рязань
18 января 2017, ср
Автоимпорт 7:2 Витязь
19 января 2017, чт
Сталькомплект 3:1 ХК Рыбное
21 января 2017, сб
Восход СУ-2 8:2 Здоровье
21 января 2017, сб
ХК Сасово 3:4 Держава
21 января 2017, сб
Динамо 6:1 ВДВ-Рязань
22 января 2017, вс
ХК Лесной 2:4 ХК Дядьково
22 января 2017, вс
Империя 6:2 Энергия
23 января 2017, пн
Здоровье --:-- Динамо
23 января 2017, пн
Шкода-Рязань --:-- Сталькомплект
24 января 2017, вт
Держава --:-- ХК Лесной
24 января 2017, вт
Витязь --:-- Сокол
25 января 2017, ср
ВДВ-Рязань --:-- Автоимпорт
25 января 2017, ср
ХК Дядьково --:-- Империя
27 января 2017, пт
ХК Рыбное --:-- ХК Сасово
29 января 2017, вс
Энергия --:-- Восход СУ-2

Судьи


Козырев Сергей Сергеевич

Нагайцев Александр Сергеевич

Сорокин Владислав Вадимович

Воейков Александр Сергеевич

Шапкин Дмитрий Игоревич

Мелехов Олег Иванович

Дунин Александр Александрович

Лангуева Ольга Владимировна

Виноградов Алексей Владимирович

Султанаев Эдуард Адильевич

Тарасов Дмитрий Игоревич

Купцов Павел Андреевич

Воробьев Станислав Анатольевич

Закурдаев Виталий Петрович

Гребеньков Аркадий Анатольевич

Куколев Константин Евгеньевич

Кузьмин Дмитрий Викторович

Тетекин Павел Андреевич

Козлов Андрей Юрьевич

Никитин Павел Сергеевич

Стать партнером ПАРТНЕРЫ




2017 © Ночная Хоккейная Лига